ID: 50670

Above ground garage in sq. Kartala

gr. Veliko Tarnovo, Carthage
Area
23 square meters.
Construction
Brick
Condition
Great
Furniture
Unfurnished
Price: 27 000 €
(1,174 €/m2)

Additional information

Bolyarski Property offers for sale above ground garage in a building New construction in one of the most preferred for living and therefore - overcrowded already neighborhood - Kartala. The property is located in the central part of the area, with convenient access and floor area of 20,35 sq.m. + 3,03 sq.m. common areas. The garage has a roller door with remote control, with excellent parameters. ID - 50670

Our clients receive a professional attitude when choosing a property, as well as a personal service tailored to their requirements and needs. Bolyarski Property assists with all necessary legal and technical checks of the property, organizes all stages of the transaction until its finalization with the notarial transfer of the property. The agency is a partner of leading banks and offers full and free assistance for consumer and mortgage loans. We are waiting for you!

Exposition: South
Features: With Operating Business, Access Control, Sanitary

Photos from the property

Send an Enquiry

Suggested offers

See more offers from Bolyarski properties

Sales

ID: 44404

Garage / Parking space
gr. Veliko Tarnovo, Centre

floor from 0

17.00 sq.m.

20 700 €
(1,218 €/m2)
Sales

ID: 43404

Garage / Parking space
Acacia, gr. Veliko Tarnovo

floor from 0

23.00 sq.m.

19 940 €
(867 €/m2)
Sales

ID: 44096

Garage / Parking space
gr. Veliko Tarnovo, Cholakovtsi

floor from 0

17.00 sq.m.

20 500 €
(1,206 €/m2)
Sales

ID: 49995

Garage / Parking space
gr. Veliko Tarnovo, Carthage

Floor 1 of 6

40 sq.m.

39 800 €
(995 €/m2)
Tip offer
Area B. Tarnovo
Lokaciq 3.0
Етаж (от - до) - slider
-3 floor - 12 floor
Bedrooms (from - to)
Спални (от - до) - slider
0 - 14
Bathrooms (from - to)
Бани (от - до) - slider
0 - 7
Choose a location
Lokaciq 3.0
Площ (от - до) - slider
5 sq.m. - 17855 sq.m.
Floor (from - to)
Етаж (от - до) - slider
-3 floor - 12 floor
Bedrooms (from - to)
Спални (от - до) - slider
0 - 14
Bathrooms (from - to)
Бани (от - до) - slider
0 - 7