ID: 44096

Garage in Cholakovtsi

gr. Veliko Tarnovo, Cholakovtsi
floor
out of 0 floors
Area
17.00 sq.m.
Rooms
0
Bedrooms
0
Terraces
0
Built
0 г.
Condition
Great
Furniture
Furnished
Price: 20 500 €
(1,206 €/m2)

Additional information

"Bolyarski estates" offers for sale a garage with an area of 16.46 sq.m. in "Cholakovtsi". There is electricity and water. Exposure is South. It is located on a main street and can be used as a commercial premises, as it is currently converted into a shop.

The dimensions are as follows: length - 4.8 m and width - 3.3 m. You are welcome to visit! ID - 44096

Our clients receive a professional attitude when choosing a property, as well as a personal service tailored to their requirements and needs. Bolyarski Property assists with all necessary legal and technical checks of the property, organizes all stages of the transaction until its finalization with the notarial transfer of the property. The agency is a partner of leading banks and offers full and free assistance for consumer and mortgage loans. We are waiting for you!

Exposition:

Photos from the property

Send an Enquiry

Suggested offers

See more offers from Bolyarski properties

Sales

ID: 49996

Garage / Parking space
gr. Veliko Tarnovo, Carthage

floor of

30 sq.m.

27 000 €
(900 €/m2)
Sales

ID: 50670

Garage / Parking space
gr. Veliko Tarnovo, Carthage

floor of

23 square meters.

27 000 €
(1,174 €/m2)
Sales

ID: 44251

Garage / Parking space
gr. Veliko Tarnovo, Centre

floor from 0

18.00 sq.m.

21 000 €
(1,167 €/m2)
Sales

ID: 44404

Garage / Parking space
gr. Veliko Tarnovo, Centre

floor from 0

17.00 sq.m.

20 700 €
(1,218 €/m2)
Tip offer
Area B. Tarnovo
Lokaciq 3.0
Етаж (от - до) - slider
-3 floor - 12 floor
Bedrooms (from - to)
Спални (от - до) - slider
0 - 14
Bathrooms (from - to)
Бани (от - до) - slider
0 - 7
Choose a location
Lokaciq 3.0
Площ (от - до) - slider
5 sq.m. - 17855 sq.m.
Floor (from - to)
Етаж (от - до) - slider
-3 floor - 12 floor
Bedrooms (from - to)
Спални (от - до) - slider
0 - 14
Bathrooms (from - to)
Бани (от - до) - slider
0 - 7